NWP PA U/11 vs NWP LM U/11

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
29th March 2016 9:00 am Under 11 National Chamionships 2016 2016

Venue

Lichtenburg Arena - Newlands
1 Kriek St, Lichtenburg, 2740, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsOversSkinsOutcome
NWP PA U/1193160Loss
NWP LM U/11153164Win

NWP PA U/11

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
1Fanie Fouche19140020171
3Brink von Wielligh11110020122
4Duan van Zyl6150020240
5Marneau Dreyer13150020160
6Nella Farinha11130020270
7Jameel Sooliman6111020190
9Eduard Dreyer1711002182
10Louis Koen10110020300
 Total93       

NWP LM U/11

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
01Tiaan du Plessis3130020141
07Zaheer Iqbal27160020121
10Luan Snyman27130020141
11Bernardo Hefer21101020111
58Emile Blaauw18120020200
67Owen Herbst18141021111
88Barco van Tonder1814002124
99Liam Swart2112002091
 Total153       
R
93
153
B
101
104
5s
1
2
7s
0
0
O
16
16
M
1
2
RA
153
93
W
5
10